图片展示
Search

HY-CH368

V5 6PK 130 mm 12v auto ac compressor clutch fit Opel Omega 1854050 90509595 24432574

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-CH368

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

V5 Clutch compressor / air conditioning compressor DELPHI


Number of grooves: 6PV
The diameter of the wheel: 130 mm
Bearing dimension: 40x62x20,6
Voltage: 12V

Application:
OPEL Omega B 2.0 21..27 1994-2000 1998ccm
OPEL Omega B 2.2 16V 21..27 1999-2003 2198ccm
OPEL Omega B 2.5 V6 21..27 1994-2000 2498ccm
OPEL Omega B 2.6 V6 21..27 2000-2003 2598ccm
OPEL Omega B 3.0 V6 21..27 1994-2001 2962ccm

OEM:

Delphi-Harrison 1135385
Delphi-Harrison 1135307
Delphi-Harrison 1135106

Opel 1854050
Opel 1854043
Opel 90509595
Opel 1854145
Opel 24432574
Opel 1854014


No comment

HY-CH368
V5 6PK 130 mm 12v auto ac compressor clutch fit Opel Omega 1854050 90509595 24432574
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.