图片展示
Search

HY-CH365

CVC 6PK 130 mm 12v auto ac compressor clutch fit Nissan Almera Qashqai Renault Megane Scenic 1139025 8200470242

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-CH365

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

Clutch CVC compressor / air conditioning compressor DELPHI

 
Number of grooves: 6PV
The diameter of the wheel: 130 mm
Bearing dimension: 35x55x20
Coil voltage: 12V

Application:
NISSAN Almera II 1.5 dCi N16 2003-2006 1461ccm
NISSAN Qashqai I 1.5 dCi J10 JJ10 2007-2010 1461ccm
RENAULT Megane I 1.4 BA DA KA LA 1999-2003 1390ccm
RENAULT Megane I 1.6 BA DA KA LA 1999-2003 1598ccm
RENAULT Megane II 1.4 BM CM KM LM 2003-2009 1390ccm
RENAULT Megane II 1.5 dCi BM CM KM LM 2002-2009 1461ccm
RENAULT Megane II 1.6 BM CM KM LM 2003-2009 1598ccm
RENAULT Scénic I 1.4 16V JA 1999-2003 1390ccm
RENAULT Scénic I 1.6 16V JA 1999-2003 1598ccm
RENAULT Scénic II 1.4 16V JM 2003-2009 1390ccm
RENAULT Scénic II 1.5 dCi JM 2003-2009 1461ccm
RENAULT Scénic II 1.6 16V JM 2003-2009 1598ccm

OEM:
Delphi-Harrison 1139025
Delphi-Harrison 1140017
Delphi-Harrison 01140854
Delphi-Harrison 1140854
Delphi-Harrison 01140169
Delphi-Harrison 1140169
Delphi-Harrison 1139026
Delphi-Harrison 1140543
Delphi-Harrison 01139025

Nissan 92600-BN701
Nissan 27630-002QM
Nissan 8200940837

92600-BN701
7711135105
8200050141
8200316164
8200470242
8200600110
8200940837
8671016163

1139026
01139026
01140017
1140017
01140169
01140543
1140854
01140854
7703002209
27630-00Q1E
27630-00Q2M
7711135105
7711368685
8200050141
8200316164
8200470242
8200600110
8200940837
8671016163
92600-BN701


No comment

HY-CH365
CVC 6PK 130 mm 12v auto ac compressor clutch fit Nissan Almera Qashqai Renault Megane Scenic 1139025 8200470242
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.