Pulley: 6 pk
Clutch diameter: 118MM
Compressor ID: DKS15CH
Apply: Volvo C70 2.3L 2.4L 1999-2004;
Volvo S40 1.9L 2.5L 2000 -2004;
Volvo S70 1999-2000;
Volvo V40 1.9L 2000 -2004
Reference Part Number#:
CO 0104JC 30899721 30613908
Volvo 30899721
Volvo 68258829
Volvo 8601631
Volvo 8602506
Volvo 8602620
Volvo 8603132
Volvo 86031325
Volvo 8684288
Volvo 9171321
Volvo 9171703
Zexel 5060119321
Zexel 5060119322