图片展示
Search

Auto Ac compressor clutch pulley for Chevrolet Cruze 1.4L L4 2012- 2018 13346494

TUYoung ID: HY-PL109 fit(HY-AC407HY-CH1457)

Specification:
compressor ID: 6CVC
Diameter of the wheel:120mm 6pk
voltage: 12V
Bearing dimension: -

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

Auto Ac compressor clutch pulley for Chevrolet Cruze 1.4L L4 2012- 2018  13346494

Interview

选择规格数量

OEM

13346494

car model

Chevrolet Cruze 1.4L L4 2012- 2018;

select Specifications

 

  • Product Detail

China factory supply  Automotive air conditioning compressor clutch pulley for Chevrolet Cruze 1.4L L4 2012- 2018  13346494


TUYoung ID: HY-PL109 fit(HY-AC407 HY-CH1457)


Specification: 

compressor ID: 6CVC 

Diameter of the wheel:120mm 6pk
 voltage: 12V
Bearing dimension: - -


Application:

OPEL ZAFIRA BASE MODEL L4 1.4 GAS N 2011-2015; 

Chevrolet Cruze 1.4L L4 2012- 2018;    

2016 Chevrolet Cruze Limited 1.4L L4


OEM :

157271 

158271  

1618418 

AC Delco 1522226

CARLISLE 3022141

CARQUEST DW157271

CARQUEST T158271

Delphi Diavia TSP0155993

Four Seasons 157271

Four Seasons 158271

General Motors 13346494

General Motors 13377057

General Motors 13385464

General Motors 13412250

General Motors 13414019

General Motors 39053419

General Motors 401575950

Global Parts Distributors 5512823

Global Parts Distributors 6512823

Global Parts Distributors 7512823

Global Parts Distributors 7513236

NAPA 276462

NAPA TEM276462

Omega 2020777

Omega 2020777AM

Opel 13346494

Opel 1618418

Opel 1618494

Ranshu 1422226

Ranshu 1422226C

Ranshu 1422226NEW

Ranshu 1422226NEWA

Reach 7421586

Trad Automotive C2803

Trad Automotive C2803R

TRANSTAR AC ACC22226






No comment

Auto Ac compressor clutch pulley for Chevrolet Cruze 1.4L L4 2012- 2018 13346494
TUYoung ID: HY-PL109 fit(HY-AC407HY-CH1457)

Specification:
compressor ID: 6CVC
Diameter of the wheel:120mm 6pk
voltage: 12V
Bearing dimension: -
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.