图片展示
Search

AC Compressor Clutch coil for Chevrolet Cruze 1.6i 2010 687997689 13314480 106290114 687997689


TUYoung ID: HY-XQ414 fit(HY-CH1271 HY-AC4386)

Specification:
Compressor ID: CSP17

Clutch diameter : 120mm
Belt-Type: 6pk
Voltage: 12V
Refrigerant: R134a

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

AC Compressor Clutch coil for  Chevrolet Cruze 1.6i 2010 687997689  13314480  106290114   687997689

Interview

选择规格数量

Car model

Chevrolet Cruze 1.6i 2010 -;

OEM

687997689 13314480 106290114 687997689 6461U

select Specifications

 

  • Product Detail

687997689 Compressor Clutch coil for Chevrolet Cruze 1.6i 2010 687997689  13314480  106290114   687997689


TUYoung ID:  

HY-XQ414 fit(HY-CH1271 HY-AC4386)


Specification: 

Compressor ID: CSP17

Clutch diameter : 120mm
Belt-Type: 6pk

Voltage 12 V

Refrigerant: R134a


OEM


687997689 

13314480 

106290114  

687997689  

6461U 

AC Delco 1522258

CARLISLE 3022191

Four Seasons 67695

Four Seasons 68695

General Motors 13310692

General Motors 1337447

General Motors 687997689

General Motors 95935304

Global Parts Distributors 5512944

Global Parts Distributors 6512944

Global Parts Distributors 7512944

MAHLE ACP1592000S

NAPA 276450

NAPA TEM276450

Omega 2022258

Omega 2022258AM

Ranshu 1422258

Ranshu 1422258C

Ranshu 1422258GM

Ranshu 1422258NEW

Reach 7421425

Trad Automotive C2687

Trad Automotive C2687R

TRANSTAR AC ACC22258

 

Car model


Chevrolet Cruze 1.6i 2010 -; 

Chevrolet Cruze 2.0 VCDI 2009 -; 

Chevrolet Orlando 1.8i 2010- ; 

Chevrolet Orlando 2.0 VCDI 2010- ;

Opel Astra 1.6i Turbo 2007 - ;  

Opel Insignia 1.6i  1.8i 2008 - ;  

Saab 9-5 1.6i Turbo 2010 -;




No comment

AC Compressor Clutch coil for Chevrolet Cruze 1.6i 2010 687997689 13314480 106290114 687997689

TUYoung ID: HY-XQ414 fit(HY-CH1271 HY-AC4386)

Specification:
Compressor ID: CSP17

Clutch diameter : 120mm
Belt-Type: 6pk
Voltage: 12V
Refrigerant: R134a
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.